+1(847) 812-7888 danielle@dmksells.com
Danielle Klausing
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Explore Cities
    1. Elgin
    2. Bartlett
    3. Streamwood
    4. Hoffman Estates
    5. Palatine
    6. Barrington
    7. Crystal Lake
    8. Algonquin
    9. Lake in the Hills
    10. Elk Grove Village
    11. Roselle
    12. Arlington Heights
    13. Huntley
    14. Pingree Grove
    15. St. Charles
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Bannockburn, IL
Map
105 Sold Properties

105 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11590 W Elmwood PL, Deerfield, IL 60015
1/41

$650,000

$645,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt

11590 W Elmwood PL, Deerfield, IL 60015

Listed by Lou Zucaro of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2619 Wildwood LN, Deerfield, IL 60015
1/27

$1,029,000

$1,049,000

1.9%
7 Beds6 Baths4,014 SqFt

2619 Wildwood LN, Deerfield, IL 60015

Listed by Vittoria Logli of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5 Bridle LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/34

$1,000,000

$1,025,000

2.4%
3 Beds4 Baths3,749 SqFt

5 Bridle LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Cathy Deutsch of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5 Dunsinane LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

$370,000

$395,000

6.3%
1.84 Acres

5 Dunsinane LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Jane Lee of RE/MAX Top Performers

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2085 Stirling RD, Bannockburn, IL 60015

$1,375,000

$1,500,000

8.3%
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,489 SqFt

2085 Stirling RD, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Meredith Pierson of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
23276 N Birchwood LN, Deerfield, IL 60015
1/37

$902,500

$899,000

0.4%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,192 SqFt

23276 N Birchwood LN, Deerfield, IL 60015

Listed by Courtney Elko of Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
11644 W Elmwood PL, Deerfield, IL 60015
1/34

$610,000

$629,900

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths3,000 SqFt

11644 W Elmwood PL, Deerfield, IL 60015

Listed by Alicja Grzych of RE/MAX City

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/39

$1,310,000

$1,500,000

12.7%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,898 SqFt

Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Deborah Perkaus of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2040 Duffy LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

$465,000

$549,900

15.4%
3.66 Acres

2040 Duffy LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Jeff Ohm of Premier Realty Group, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1670 Meadow LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

$850,000

$850,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,645 SqFt

1670 Meadow LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Marjorie Allabastro of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1899 Hilltop LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/66

$1,600,000

$1,895,000

15.6%
5 Beds3 Baths6,083 SqFt

1899 Hilltop LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Matt Steiger of @properties Christie�s International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2690 N Wildwood LN, Deerfield, IL 60015
1/24

$1,215,000

$1,190,000

2.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,182 SqFt

2690 N Wildwood LN, Deerfield, IL 60015

Listed by Honore Frumentino of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2700 N Wildwood LN, Deerfield, IL 60015
1/21

$1,190,000

$1,190,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,219 SqFt

2700 N Wildwood LN, Deerfield, IL 60015

Listed by Marla Pierson of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
11576 W Half Day RD, Deerfield, IL 60015
1/35

$685,000

$680,000

0.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,058 SqFt

11576 W Half Day RD, Deerfield, IL 60015

Listed by Zilola Chulieva of Keller Williams North Shore West

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1745 Telegraph RD, Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/38

$1,090,000

$1,090,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,477 SqFt

1745 Telegraph RD, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Eileen Campbell of Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1414 North AVE, Bannockburn, IL 60015

$1,150,000

$925,000

24.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,734 SqFt

1414 North AVE, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Jennifer Joyce of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2 High Terrace LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/6

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

5 Beds4.5 Baths6,259 SqFt

2 High Terrace LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Tami Leviton of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4 Dunsinane LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/40

$1,265,000

$1,299,000

2.6%
5 Beds3.5 Baths5,827 SqFt

4 Dunsinane LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Janet Borden of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5 Broadleys CT, Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/42

$2,600,000

$2,695,000

3.5%
7 Beds7 Baths8,638 SqFt

5 Broadleys CT, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Donna Mancuso of Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1370 Aitken DR, Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/20

$650,000

$599,900

8.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,519 SqFt

1370 Aitken DR, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1695 Meadow LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/27

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,579 SqFt

1695 Meadow LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Jean Yang of Concentric Realty, Inc

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
0 Audubon LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

$270,000

$325,000

16.9%
1.94 Acres

0 Audubon LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Elizabeth Wieneke of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1915 Meadow LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/24

$1,185,000

$1,185,000

6 Beds3.5 Baths3,447 SqFt

1915 Meadow LN, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Brooke Bakalar Sloane of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2135 Stirling RD, Bannockburn, IL 60015
1/45

$800,000

$829,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

2135 Stirling RD, Bannockburn, IL 60015

Listed by Roseanne Maggio of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Explore Cities
      1. Elgin
      2. Bartlett
      3. Streamwood
      4. Hoffman Estates
      5. Palatine
      6. Barrington
      7. Crystal Lake
      8. Algonquin
      9. Lake in the Hills
      10. Elk Grove Village
      11. Roselle
      12. Arlington Heights
      13. Huntley
      14. Pingree Grove
      15. St. Charles
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
REAL Broker LLC

Danielle Klausing License ID: 475.169983

+1(847) 812-7888 danielle@dmksells.com

5043 N Mozart Street, Chicago, Illinois, 60625, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Buy
      1. All Listings