+1(847) 812-7888 danielle@dmksells.com
Danielle Klausing
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Explore Cities
    1. Elgin
    2. Bartlett
    3. Streamwood
    4. Hoffman Estates
    5. Palatine
    6. Barrington
    7. Crystal Lake
    8. Algonquin
    9. Lake in the Hills
    10. Elk Grove Village
    11. Roselle
    12. Arlington Heights
    13. Huntley
    14. Pingree Grove
    15. St. Charles
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3804 N Pioneer AVE, Chicago, IL 60634
1/20

$465,000

$450,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

3804 N Pioneer AVE, Chicago, IL 60634

Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1594 Hannah LN #1112, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
1/15

$269,000

$278,900

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

1594 Hannah LN #1112, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

Listed by Aspasia Poziwilko of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3445 N Whipple ST, Chicago, IL 60618

$815,000

$789,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

3445 N Whipple ST, Chicago, IL 60618

Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4455 N Hamilton AVE #3, Chicago, IL 60625
1/10

$320,000

$300,000

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath

4455 N Hamilton AVE #3, Chicago, IL 60625

Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
739 DELPHIA AVE, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
1/22

$328,000

$369,900

11.3%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,658 SqFt

739 DELPHIA AVE, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007

Listed by Johnny Christensen of N. W. Village Realty, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
367 Park AVE, Wheeling, IL 60090
1/19

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,091 SqFt

367 Park AVE, Wheeling, IL 60090

Listed by Sophia Klopas of Jameson Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
18N741 WestHill RD, Dundee, IL 60118
1/54

$560,100

$540,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

18N741 WestHill RD, Dundee, IL 60118

Listed by Jim Talerico of Redfin Corporation

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1354 Essex ST, Algonquin, IL 60102
1/29

$308,100

$299,900

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

1354 Essex ST, Algonquin, IL 60102

Listed by Ty Barton of RE/MAX Suburban

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1394 Parkridge CT, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
1/26

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,826 SqFt

1394 Parkridge CT, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1947 Heron AVE #B, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/15

$302,000

$290,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

1947 Heron AVE #B, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
309 N River RD, Fox River Grove, IL 60021
1/13

$200,000

$229,333

12.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,226 SqFt

309 N River RD, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

Listed by Paula Hauck of RE/MAX Plaza

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
230 Ashley CT, Roselle, IL 60172
1/49

$410,000

$375,000

9.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,912 SqFt

230 Ashley CT, Roselle, IL 60172

Listed by Gina Lepore of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
100 E Walton ST #33A, Chicago, IL 60611
1/20

$235,000

$239,000

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath

100 E Walton ST #33A, Chicago, IL 60611

Listed by Lin Liston of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1237 Dover LN, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
1/23

$500,000

$500,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,791 SqFt

1237 Dover LN, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007

Listed by Vincent Dante of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1848 Norman BLVD, Park Ridge, IL 60068

$1,275,000

$1,299,700

1.9%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,005 SqFt

1848 Norman BLVD, Park Ridge, IL 60068

Listed by Aneta Plaza of Exit Realty Redefined

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1337 N Portage AVE, Palatine, IL 60067
1/31

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,608 SqFt

1337 N Portage AVE, Palatine, IL 60067

Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2359 Nantucket LN, Elgin, IL 60123
1/28

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,624 SqFt

2359 Nantucket LN, Elgin, IL 60123

Listed by Kimberly Strom of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
10 Warwick CT, Streamwood, IL 60107
1/22

$437,000

$425,000

2.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,797 SqFt

10 Warwick CT, Streamwood, IL 60107

Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1503 Kempton ST, Joliet, IL 60431
1/17

$373,000

$375,000

0.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,741 SqFt

1503 Kempton ST, Joliet, IL 60431

Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2142 N 73rd CT, Elmwood Park, IL 60707
1/34

$525,000

$549,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

2142 N 73rd CT, Elmwood Park, IL 60707

Listed by Ryan Cherney of Circle One Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
304 Andrea DR, Manhattan, IL 60442
1/53

$405,000

$379,000

6.9%
3 Beds4 Baths1,876 SqFt

304 Andrea DR, Manhattan, IL 60442

Listed by Paula Curwick of LaMore Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
320 Natwick LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/38

$610,000

$599,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,419 SqFt

320 Natwick LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Sarah Leonard of Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2754 N Hampden CT #1101, Chicago, IL 60614
1/17

$295,000

$275,000

7.3%
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

2754 N Hampden CT #1101, Chicago, IL 60614

Listed by Kristin Gonnella of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1801 Pebble Beach CIR #1, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
1/13

$252,500

$235,000

7.4%
1 Bed1 Bath851 SqFt

1801 Pebble Beach CIR #1, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007

Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Explore Cities
      1. Elgin
      2. Bartlett
      3. Streamwood
      4. Hoffman Estates
      5. Palatine
      6. Barrington
      7. Crystal Lake
      8. Algonquin
      9. Lake in the Hills
      10. Elk Grove Village
      11. Roselle
      12. Arlington Heights
      13. Huntley
      14. Pingree Grove
      15. St. Charles
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
REAL Broker LLC

Danielle Klausing License ID: 475.169983

+1(847) 812-7888 danielle@dmksells.com

5043 N Mozart Street, Chicago, Illinois, 60625, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Buy